Wie kann ich die DATEN in CSV-Format bringen - um es in ein Excel zu übeführen!?
XML
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<osm version="0.6" generator="Overpass API">
<note>The data included in this document is from www.openstreetmap.org. The data is made available under ODbL.</note>
<meta osm_base="2014-04-27T13:49:02Z"/>
<node id="297489767" lat="49.4085014" lon="8.6941465">
<tag k="addr:city" v="Heidelberg"/>
<tag k="addr:housenumber" v="23"/>
<tag k="addr:postcode" v="69115"/>
<tag k="addr:street" v="Sofienstraße"/>
<tag k="name" v="ARLT"/>
<tag k="phone" v="+49 6221 20229"/>
<tag k="shop" v="computer"/>
<tag k="source" v="survey"/>
<tag k="website" v="http://www.arlt.com"/>
<tag k="wheelchair" v="yes"/>
</node>
<node id="305144906" lat="49.4060012" lon="8.6929652">
<tag k="addr:city" v="Heidelberg"/>
<tag k="addr:country" v="DE"/>
<tag k="addr:housenumber" v="13-15"/>
<tag k="addr:postcode" v="69115"/>
<tag k="addr:state" v="Baden-Württemberg"/>
<tag k="addr:street" v="Rohrbacher Straße"/>
<tag k="name" v="Heidel-bike"/>
<tag k="opening_hours" v="Tu-Fr 10:00-18:30; Sa 10:00-14:00"/>
<tag k="shop" v="bicycle"/>
<tag k="website" v="http://www.heidelbike.de/"/>
<tag k="wheelchair" v="yes"/>
</node>
<node id="305963167" lat="49.4139877" lon="8.6924247">
<tag k="addr:city" v="Heidelberg"/>
<tag k="addr:country" v="DE"/>
<tag k="addr:housenumber" v="4"/>
<tag k="addr:postcode" v="69120"/>
<tag k="addr:street" v="Brückenstraße"/>
<tag k="name" v="Buchhandlung Schmitt & Hahn"/>
<tag k="shop" v="books"/>
<tag k="wheelchair" v="no"/>
Alles anzeigen